hening...

kenapa baru sekarang ya? | September 2, 2007

ya kenapa baru sekarang gw mau nulis kenapa ga dari dulu ya…
mungkin emang lagi pengen iseng aja, kebawa suasana kali ya..
padahal udah banyak series yang udah gw tonton dan ga sedikit yang memberikan pelajaran hidup..
halah pelajaran hidup.. sok tau ah gw.. hehehehe

hmm.. gara – gara format ulang kompie ilang deh kumpulan quote yang pernah gw ambil..😀


Posted in life, me

Leave a Comment »

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: