hening...

Makasih ya udah ngingetin aku | April 24, 2008

24 april jam 11 malam

baru aja balik habis makan malem ma si Rika.
Makasih ya rik uda ngingetin aku..😀
Jangan cape2 ya..

Teringet dari sebuah film atau entah novel yang gw
baca (maap gw lupa ngutip dari mana):

“You may not understand it right now, but one day you’ll thank
me for doing this, even at that time maybe i’m already gone.”

Gw selalu (berusaha) menerima kritik saran nasehat
wejangan ato apapun itu lah dari orang2 yang sayang
ma gw walopun misalnya saat itu gw belum mengerti.
tapi tadi malem gw (kayanya lho ya..) udah ngerti kok.

Maaf dan terima kasih ya…😀


Posted in Uncategorized

Leave a Comment »

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: